Сформирован список кандидатов в присяжные заседатели для Тихоокеанского флотского военного суда на 2017-2020 годы

1 Акимов Игорь Якимович
2 Акиншина  Оксана Сергеевна
3 Андреев Анатолий Александрович
4 Андроник Сергей  Сергеевич
5 Антылина Екатерина Ивановна
6 Аренкова Елена Владимировна
7 Ащеулов  Олег Леонидович
8 Бабий Евгений Викторович
9 Баланюк Сергей  Петрович
10 Баленко Светлана Александровна
11 Бганцев Борис Павлович
12 Безверхая Ольга  Николаевна
13 Белокобыльская Виктория Викторовна
14 Бельдиман Елена  Борисовна
15 Бельдиман  Людмила Никитична
16 Бобрик Александр Николаевич
17 Бондаренко Вера Петровна
18 Бредихин Сергей  Павлович
19 Бредихина Валентина Павловна
20 Брусникина  Ирина Контантиновна
21 Буданов Николай Николаевич
22 Булавина Любовь Фёдоровна
23 Булюк Сергей  Геннадьевич
24 Бурлак Сергей  Степанович
25 Военкова Эмма Васильевна
26 Волкова Светлана Леонидовна
27 Волокитина Ольга  Владимировна
28 Вуквукай Галина Александровна
29 Гасаненко Наталия Дмитриевна
30 Гвоздева Светлана Александровна
31 Гематагин  Григорий Николаевич
32 Гирин Сергей  Владимирович
33 Глущук Александр Иванович
34 Гниденко Александра Николаевна
35 Гоглачёв Роман Владимирович
36 Головнина Светлана Викторовна
37 Городов Олег Алексеевич
38 Гребенюк Дмитрий Валерьянович
39 Гречишкина татьяна Ивановна
40 Губанова Наталья Борисовна
41 Губарева Анна Анатольевна
42 Губарева Любовь Григорьевна
43 Гуменюк Александр Анатольевич
44 Даянова Дарья Виловна
45 Дедюхин Александр Владимирович
46 Дедюхин Радион Александрович
47 Дежаткин Валентина Николаевич
48 Добряков  Игорь Борисович
49 Домарева Алла Анатольевна
50 Домнина татьяна Анатольевна
51 Дубина  Ирина Викторовна
52 Дударенко Анна Александровна
53 Думчев  Валерий Иванович
54 Дюжих  Валерий Владимирович
55 Евко Светлана Геннадьевна
56 Елё Григорий Михайлович
57 Етгеут Александр Александрович
58 Звягина Светлана Дмитриевна
59 Земерова Лариса Сергеевна
60 Зозуля Натаья Ивановна
61 Ивашева Фаина Андреевна
62 Ивашкин Алексей Валерьевич
63 Иноземцева татьяна Алексеевна
64 Ионов Алексей Валериевич
65 Казаков Валерий Владимирович
66 Калинин Иван Михайлович
67 Капралов Дмитрий Валерьевич
68 Касперук Ирина Борисовна
69 Касюк Николай Ильич
70 Кащук Александр Владимирович
71 Квашнина Рамиля Магсумовна
72 Келены  Вячеслав Васильевич
73 Кирюхина Алевтина Геннадьевна
74 Клюев Сергей  Борисович
75 Козяйчев Сергей  Михайлович
76 Кокрева Алла Ивановна
77 Колесник Валерий Леонтьевич
78 Конча Пётр Васильевич
79 Кордюков Сергей  Васильевич
80 Костиц Игорь Михайлович
81 Кочетков Андриан Николаевич
82 Кругликова Ирина Юрьевна
83 Крышко Валентина Николаевна
84 Кузнецов Виктор  Леонидович
85 Кузнецова Ирина Борисовна
86 Курачик Максим Иванович
87 Кутувги Василий Борисович
88 Кутувги Фёдор Юрьевич
89 Кымылькут Нататья Григорьевна
90 Лебеденко Ольга  Владимировна
91 Ледачков Иван Владимирович
92 Лешукова Наталья Владимировна
93 Линевич Татьяна Витальевна
94 Литвиненко Галина Николаевна
95 Литвинов Владимир Николаевич
96 Лифанов Сергей  Александрович
97 Лобов Денис Олегович
98 Лобов Олег Владимирович
99 Логина Татьяна Владимировна
100 Лукина Юлия Владимировна
101 Лунёва Евгения Павловна
102 Лямзина Мария Алексеевна
103 Лях Александр Николаевич
104 Мазур Андрей Антонович
105 Малютов Олег Павлович
106 Мартыненко Светлана Виленовна
107 Машкина Оксана Алексеевна
108 Мерц Светлана Владимировна
109 Мозговой Андрей Алексеевич
110 Муталлапова Люция Ильгизаровна
111 Назаренко Светлана Владимировна
112 Найдёнова Ольга  Михайловна
113 Наседкина Елена Алексеевна
114 Наумов Николай Семёнович
115 Николахина Надежда Васильевна
116 Нилова Екатерина Александровна
117 Новик Александр Александрович
118 Ночина Светлана Юрьевна
119 Оборина Дарья Николаевна
120 Олешко Тамара Ивановна
121 Ольховская Ирина Евгеньевна
122 Омельянова Татьяна Николаевна
123 Ординарцев Владислав Владимирович
124 Павлович Анжелика Михайловна
125 Памья Ольга  Ивановна
126 Панчук Ирина Владимировна
127 Пасечник Валентина Александровна
128 Пашина Елена Владиленовна
129 Пелых  Нататья Юрьевна
130 Перетягин Иван Владимирович
131 Петерс Евгения Александровна
132 Петренко Татьяна Викторовна
133 Петров Денис Сергеевич
134 Попкова Ася Васильевна
135 Попов Владислав Иванович
136 Прудников Сергей  Юрьевич
137 Райтыргина Тамара Михайловна
138 Ремкылин Александр Иванович
139 Рольтыргина Татьяна Спартаковна
140 Роггын Александр Витальевич
141 Рочгына Мария Константиновна
142 Рудковская Наталья Борисовна
143 Рудычик Николай Михайлович
144 Рультывекет Евгений Михайлович
145 Рябых Владимир Александрович
146 Савенко Ксения Андреевна
147 Савина Галина Ильинична
148 Салманов Константин Михайлович
149 Саполёва Ольга  Игоревна
150 Секрет  Татьяна Васильевна
151 Семибратова Татьяна Геннадиевна
152 Сивяков Сергей  Анатольевич
153 Сирченко Антонина Борисовна
154 Скрипник Румия Няимовна
155 Сокова Ольга  Алексеевна
156 Соколова Юлия Павловна
157 Сорокина Неля Владимировна
158 Тецлав Александр Оттович
159 Тимошенко Евгений Владимирович
160 Тихоненко Сергей  Павлович
161 Тыневги Анастасия Ивановна
162 Тыневги Галина Борисовна
163 Тыневги Герман  
164 Тыневги Иван Иванович
165 Тыненкев Александра Ивановна
166 Тыненкеу Марина Сергеевна
167 Тынэтэгина Галина Григорьевна
168 Улановский Сергей  Владимирович
169 Урбанович Татьяна Николаевна
170 Усова Елена Владимировна
171 Ушаков Руслан Валентинович
172 Филипченко Оксана Андреевна
173 Хрущев Сергей  Николаевич
174 Цыганкова Елена Викторовна
175 Ченныто Иван Викторович
176 Чесалкин Виктор  Алексеевич
177 Чиканов Михаил Александрович
178 Чуркина Ольга  Викторовна
179 Шайхутдинов Владимир Сергеевич
180 Шаповалова Арина Радионовна
181 Шереметьева Наталья Леонидовна
182 Шитько Валерий Владимирович
183 Шлегель Сергей  Борисович
184 Шляхтун Юрий Владимирович
185 Шумейко Владимир Григороьевич
186 Шундрик Николай Игоревич
187 Эксаренко Анатолий Алексеевич
188 Эльвин Инна Владимировна
189 Эттувги Анна Сергеевна
190 Юдакова Светлана Ивановна
191 Якубовская Олеся Николаевна
192 Янушина Светлана Александровна

Печать